Senate
Rand Paul (R) wins in Kentucky
Todd Young (R) wins in Indiana
Tim Scott (R) wins in South Carolina
Peter Welch (D) wins in Vermont
Marco Rubio (R) wins in Florida
Katie Britt (R) wins in Alabama
Chris Van Hollen (D) wins in Maryland
John Boozman (R) wins in Arkansas
Tammy Duckworth (D) wins in Illinois
Chuck Schumer (D) wins in New York
Jerry Moran (R) wins in Kansas
John Thune (R) wins in South Dakota
Markwayne Mullin (R) wins in Oklahoma
James Lankford (R) wins in Oklahoma
Richard Blumenthal (D) wins in Connecticut
Michael Bennet (D) wins in Colorado
Eric Schmitt (R) wins in Missouri
Maggie Hassan (D) wins in New Hampshire
Mike Crapo (R) wins in Idaho
Ron Wyden (D) wins in Oregon
Chuck Grassley (R) wins in Iowa
John Kennedy (R) wins in Louisiana
J.D. Vance (R) wins in Ohio
Ted Budd (R) wins in North Carolina
Alex Padilla (D) wins in California
Patty Murray (D) wins in Washington
Mike Lee (R) wins in Utah
Lisa Murkowski (R) wins in Alaska
Ron Johnson (R) wins in Wisconsin
Fetterneck (D) wins in Pennsylvania (FLIP)
Governor
Henry McMaster (R) wins in South Carolina
Mike DeWine (R) wins in Ohio
Wes Moore (D) wins in Maryland (FLIP)
Ron DeSantis (R) wins in Florida
Bill Lee (R) wins in Tennessee
Phil Scott (R) wins in Vermont
Kay Ivey (R) wins in Alabama
Maura Healey (D) wins in Massachusetts (FLIP)
Sarah Huckabee Sanders (R) wins in Arkansas
J.B. Pritzker (D) wins in Illinois
Chris Sununu (R) wins in New Hampshire
Jared Polis (D) wins in Colorado
Mark Gordon (R) wins in Wyoming
Kim Reynolds (R) wins in Iowa
Greg Abbott (R) wins in Texas
Ned Lamont (D) wins in Connecticut
Brian Kemp (R) wins in Georgia
Josh Shapiro (D) wins in Pennsylvania
Gavin Newsom (D) wins in California
Brad Little (R) wins in Idaho
Kevin Stitt (R) wins in Oklahoma
Kathy Hochul (D) wins in New York
Gretchen Whitmer (D) wins in Michigan
Jim Pillen (R) wins in Nebraska
Tim Walz (D) wins in Minnesota
Kristi Noem (R) wins in South Dakota
Michelle Lujan Grisham (D) wins in New Mexico
Laura Kelly (D) wins in Kansas
Tony Evers (D) wins in Wisconsin
House
Anna Paulina Luna (R) wins in FL-13 (FLIP)
Laurel Lee (R) wins in FL-15 (Pickup New Seat)
Paul Gosar (R) wins in AZ-09
AOC (D) wins in NY-14